Albo d'oro palio

ANNO CONTRADA FANTINO SOPRANNOME CAVALLO
2017 Legnarello Giovanni Atzeni Tittia Bam Bam
2016 San Martino Andrea Mari Brio Totò
2015 Legnarello Giovanni Atzeni Tittia Guerriero
2014 Sant’Erasmo Giuseppe Zedde Gingillo Lecca Lecca
2013 San Domenico Dino Pes Velluto Guglielmino
2012 Sant’Ambrogio Silvano Mulas Voglia Deo Volente
2011 San Magno Giovanni Atzeni Tittia Aberrant
2010 La Flora Siri Antonio Amsicora Last Minute
2009 La Flora Silvano Mulas Voglia Charlie Brown
2008 La Flora Walter Pusceddu Bighino Kyanti
2007 San Bernardino Giuseppe Zedde Gingillo Domizia
2006 NON ASSEGNATO
2005 La Flora Walter Pusceddu Bighino Mara Canà
2004 Sant’Ambrogio Dino Pes Velluto Soldato
2003 San Martino Massimo Coghe Massimino Millenium Bug
2002 Sant’Erasmo Giuseppe Pes Pesse Pierino
2001 San Magno Maurizio Farnetani Bucefalo Guazza
2000 San Magno Maurizio Farnetani Bucefalo Ombra-Amalin
1999 San Magno Martin Ballestreros Pampero Noble Nord
1998 Sant’Erasmo Martin Ballestreros Pampero Noble Nord
1997 La Flora Sebastiano Deledda Legno Blue Baker
1996 San Domenico Luigi Bruschelli Trecciolino Vittorio
1995 San Bernardino Antonello Casula Moretto Tulipan
1994 Sant’Erasmo Martin Ballestreros Pampero Slavi
1993 San Magno Maurizio Farnetani Bucefalo Phantasm
1992 San Martino Salvatore Ladu Cianchino Mattia
1991 Legnarello Tonino Cossu Cittino Phiteos
1990 San Magno Maurizio Farnetani Bucefalo Phantasm
1989 Legnarello Salvatore Ladu Cianchino Veronica Gambara
1988 Sant’Ambrogio Luca Semenzato Cecchetti Salazar
1987 San Magno Giuseppe Pes Pesse Alpha Shariba
1986 Sant’Ambrogio Antonello Casula Moretto Salazar
1985 San Bernardino Leonardo Viti Canapino Sir Brunetto
1984 San Domenico Mario Cottone Truciolo Master Fullnes
1983 Legnarello Massimo Alessandri Bazzino Raggio di Sole
1982 San Bernardino Leonardo Viti Canapino Valsandro
1981 San Domenico Mario Cottone Truciolo Hirsh Karaban
1980 San Bernardino Leonardo Viti Canapino Valsandro
1979 San Magno Salvatore Ladu (Blando) Cianchino Peccatrice
1978 San Bernardino Leonardo Viti Canapino Faberina
1977 NON ASSEGNATO
1976 Sant’Erasmo Vincenzo Foglia Frasca Lucianella
1975 Sant’Erasmo Vincenzo Foglia Frasca Lucianella
1974 Sant’Erasmo Andrea De Gortes Aceto Pou Pouch
1973 San Magno Vincenzo Foglia Frasca Pou Pouch
1972 San Domenico Rinaldo Spiga Spingarda Dominga
1971 San Magno Costantino Giuggia Morino Tom Jones
1970 Sant’Erasmo Domenico Cottone Mezzetto Pasquetta
1969 Sant’Erasmo Domenico Cottone Mezzetto Pasquetta
1968 Sant’Ambrogio Umberto Simonazzi Ettore Capriccio
1967 San Martino Bernardino Brusciotti Comodino Belfast
1966 Legnarello Maurizio Franchini Maurizio Tigri
1965 Legnarello Maurizio Franchini Maurizio Tigri
1964 Sant’Erasmo Bruno Blanco Parti e Vai Frestola
1963 San Magno Giorgio Garzonio Fulmine
1962 Sant’Ambrogio Giorgio Terni Vittorino Cigolette
1961 San Bernardino Dino Pieraccini Bubbolino Atomica
1960 La Flora Francesco Zoni Argea
1959 San Bernardino Dino Pieraccini Bubbolino Utipat
1958 Sant’Erasmo Donato Tamburelli Rondone Shim
1957 San Martino Siro Pessuti Morino V Scapricciatella
1956 San Bernardino Rosario Pecoraro Tristezza Incantatella
1955 NON ASSEGNATO
1954 Legnarello Angelo Lorenzetti Muccia
1953 Legnarello Angelo Lorenzetti Noia
1952 Legnarello Angelo Lorenzetti Muccia
1951 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1950 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1949 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1948 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1947 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1946 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1945 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1944 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1943 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1942 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1941 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1940 PALIO NON SVOLTO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1939 Sant’Erasmo Antonio Braca Cucciolo Miki
1938 La Flora Antonio Braca (Urbani) Cucciolo Miki
1937 Sant’Erasmo Antonio Braca Cucciolo Miki
1936 Legnarello Vittorio Ciapparelli Lugano
1935 San Domenico Vittorio Ciapparelli Lugano